Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Marieka AllenResource Teachers
Reading Coach
Katie AndersonESE
ESE Facilitator
Mary AndruskoDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Lori ArmstrongDining Room Staff
Cafeteria Manager
Amanda BarnettFourth Grade
Teacher
Tabatha BrooksSecond Grade
Teacher
Ariella BrownFirst Grade
Teacher
Olivia BrumbaughSecond Grade
Teacher
Alyshia ButlerKindergarten
Teacher
Maria ChavianoOffice Staff
Terminal Operator
Christine ChildersSecond Grade
Teacher
Kayla ColemanKindergarten
Teacher
Leslie ColussiParaprofessionals
CDAT
Marleni D’AielloThird Grade
Teacher
Sarah DaytonKindergarten
Teacher
Dana DoanESE
ESE Teacher
Jennifer DotyParaprofessionals
PE Para
Rebecca EldridgeKindergarten
Teacher
Shelby EmardFifth Grade
Teacher
Craig EvansSpecial Areas
PE Coach
Kristyn EversoleFirst Grade
Teacher
Mark GerlichDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Kaysey GilbreathSecond Grade
Teacher
Teresa GilliamFirst Grade
Teacher
Erin GuptillResource Teachers
Interventionist
Amber HallFifth Grade
Kayla HamblenThird Grade
Teacher
Ronda HammockFifth Grade
ESE Inclusion
Jennie HanselThird Grade
Teacher
Debra HendersonDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Jill HendersonThird Grade
Teacher
Terrah HollySpecial Areas
Network Manager
Jennifer HuntzingerESE
ESE Inclusion
Michelle JimenezDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Aimee LefeverESE
ESE Resource
Deborah LegrantESE
Alpha Teacher
Amber Von LeueFifth Grade
Teacher
Heidi LoganFourth Grade
Teacher
Alison LyonsSpecial Areas
Media Specialist
Denise MaroldaResource Teachers
Teacher
Jane MaskelonyParaprofessionals
ESE
Samantha McCulloughESE
Jason McGuireCustodians
Custodian
Karlene MckeiguePre-K
Pre-K
Ariel MendezFirst Grade
Teacher
Sera MooreFourth Grade
Teacher
Elizabeth MoranFifth Grade
Teacher
Diane PazdaSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Wanda RamirezDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Devin ReevesOffice Staff
Secretary
Lynn RitterParaprofessionals
ESE
Carol RivasThird Grade
Teacher
Rosa RiveraOffice Staff
Clinic LPN
Jacel RodriguezSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Jennifer RogersFirst Grade
Teacher
Kelly RollFourth Grade
Teacher
Laura RomanovKindergarten
Teacher
Nicole RossFourth Grade
Teacher
Angie SamplesResource Teachers
Teacher
Toby SkilesFourth Grade
Teacher
Alohe StevensonFirst Grade
Teacher
Aimee StineSpecial Areas
Music Teacher
Pam StonePre-K
Pre-K
Madeline TaylorFirst Grade
Teacher
Christina TerceroDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Assistant
Eddy ThomasParaprofessionals
Rayna TurnerThird Grade
Teacher
Lory VanpoolThird Grade
Teacher
Kaeley WeatherfordFirst Grade
Teacher
Jennifer Weber-DavisESE
Nichole WellsSecond Grade
Teacher
Tamya WileFirst Grade
Teacher
Ashley WilliamsESE
Jessica WilliamsESE
Samantha WiseheartESE, Pre-K
Teacher